Barbara White

Barbara White

Birthday: December 11, 1923 in Sheerness, Kent, England, UK
Birth Name: Barbara Jean White
Barbara White was born on December 11, 1923 in Sheerness, Kent, England as Barbara Jean White. She was an actress, known for Mon propre bourreau (1947), It Happened One Sunday (1944) and The Voice Within (1946). She was married to Kieron Moore. She died on February 6, 2013 in Oakham, Rutland, England.
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?