Gerard Way

Gerard Way

Birthday: 9 April 1977, Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Gerard Arthur Way
Height: 175 cm
Gerard Way was born on April 9, 1977 in Newark, New Jersey, USA as Gerard Arthur Way. He has been married to Lindsey Ann Ballato since September 3, 2007. They have one child.
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?