Patrick Hall

Patrick Hall

Birth Name: Patrick Aaron Hall
Patrick Hall was born on March 20, 1978 in Gravette, Arkansas, USA as Patrick Aaron Hall. He is a composer, known for Winning Isn't Everything (2008) and American Idol: The Search for a Superstar (2002).
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?