Raymundo Baltazar

Raymundo Baltazar

Birth Name: Raymundo Baltazar-Flores
Raymundo Baltazar was born on June 15, 1981 in Morelos, Mexico as Raymundo Baltazar-Flores. He is known for his work on Project Runway (2004), Shooting LA (2001) and Playing with Dolls (2007).
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?