Tony Monaco

Tony Monaco

Birthday: 17 February 1926, New York, New York, USA
Birth Name: Anthony Monaco
Tony Monaco was born on February 17, 1926 in New York, New York, USA as Anthony Monaco. He is an actor and writer, known for The Prosecutor (1983), Arde baby, arde (1975) and In the Mood (1987).
Feedback about this page?

Feedback about this page?